HUNTERS ECB Yorkshire Premier League North 
 
Saturday 17th July / Sunday 18th July 

ECB Premier League 

Castleford I v Woodhouse Grange I 
Clifton Alliance I v Acomb I 
Driffield Town I v York I 
Scarborough I v Dunnington I 
Sheriff Hutton Bridge I v Harrogate I 
Stamford Bridge I v Yorkshire Academy 

Premier Division 

Beverley Town I v Studley Royal I 
Folkton & Flixton I v Malton and Old Malton I 
Pickering I v Sessay I 
Welton I v Hull Zingari I 
Whitkirk I v Sheriff Hutton Bridge II 
York II v Goole Town I 

Division 1 East 

Bridlington I v Driffield Town II 
Cottingham I v Scarborough II 
Hornsea I v Beverley Town II 
Hull Zingari II v Pocklington I 
Londesborough Park I v Patrington I 
Woodhouse Grange II v Sutton-on-Hull I 

Division 1 West 

Bolton Percy I v Thorp Arch & Boston Spa I 
Carlton Towers I v Osbaldwick I 
Harrogate II v Dringhouses I 
Heworth I v Clifton Alliance II 
Knaresborough I v Easingwold I 
Sessay II v Thirsk I 

Division 2 Ebor 

Church Fenton I v Selby I 
Dunnington II v Hemingbrough I 
Wheldrake I v Heslington I 
Woodhouse Grange III v Stamford Bridge II 
Yapham I v Ledsham I 
York III v Castleford II 

Division 2 Galtres 

Easingwold II v Knaresborough II 
Malton and Old Malton II v Bilton In Ainsty I 
Ripon I v Pannal I 
Sheriff Hutton Bridge III v South Milford I 
Stillington I v Pickering II 
Tadcaster Magnet I v Rufforth I 

Division 2 Holderness 

Beverley Town III v South Holderness I 
Brandesburton I v Welton II 
Driffield Town III v Cottingham II 
Hessle I v North Ferriby I 
Newport I v Middleton/North Dalton I 
Sutton-on-Hull II v Hull Ionians Coal Exporters I 

Division 3 Ebor 

Acomb II v Whitkirk II 
Bishopthorpe I v York IV 
Drax I v Hillam & Monk Fryston I 
Goole Town II v Saxton I 
Ovington I v Carlton Towers II 
South Milford II v Heworth II 

Division 3 Galtres 

Hovingham I v Duncombe Park I 
New Earswick I v Londesborough Park II 
Osbaldwick II v Tadcaster Magnet II 
Thorp Arch & Boston Spa II v Bolton Percy II 
Wetherby I v Westow I 
 

Division 3 Holderness 

Gilberdyke I v Hornsea II 
Kirkella I v Hull Strikers I 
Middleton/North Dalton II v Pelican I 
Patrington II v Beverley Town IV 
Pocklington II v Humbleton I 
Walkington I v Driffield Town IV 

Division 4 Ebor 

Burn I v Copmanthorpe I 
Hillam & Monk Fryston II v Drax II 
Ledsham II v Eastrington I 
Long Marston I v Woodhouse Grange IV 
Saxton II v Cawood I 
Selby II v Church Fenton II 

Division 4 Galtres 

Bilton In Ainsty II v Long Marston II 
Cawood II v Stillington II 
Copmanthorpe II v Sheriff Hutton Bridge IV 
Duncombe Park II v Hovingham II 
Heslington II v New Earswick II 
 

Division 4 Holderness 

Cottingham III v Skirlaugh I 
Eastrington II v Hessle II 
Hull Ionians Coal Exporters II v Brandesburton II 
South Holderness II v Old Hymerians I 
Swanland I v Cherry Burton I 
 
 

Division 5 Holderness 

Bransholme & Kingswood I v Cottingham IV 
Humbleton II v Hull Zingari III 
Hutton Cranswick I v Dalton Holme I 
 
Kirkella II v Newport II 
(Playing Sunday 18th July) 
 

Sunday Division 

Brandesburton v Hessle III 
Carlton Towers III v Hull Zingari IV 
Drax III v Welton III 
Gilberdyke II v Patrington III 
Hull Strikers v Driffield Town V 
Pelican v Beverley Town V 
Sutton-on-Hull III v Goole Town 
Saturday 24th July / Sunday 25th July 

ECB Premier League 

Acomb I v Scarborough I 
Dunnington I v Stamford Bridge I 
Harrogate I v Clifton Alliance I 
Woodhouse Grange I v Driffield Town I 
York I v Sheriff Hutton Bridge I 
Yorkshire Academy v Castleford I 

Premier Division 

Goole Town I v Beverley Town I 
Hull Zingari I v Whitkirk I 
Malton and Old Malton I v Pickering I 
Sessay I v Welton I 
Sheriff Hutton Bridge II v York II 
Studley Royal I v Folkton & Flixton I 

Division 1 East 

Beverley Town II v Cottingham I 
Driffield Town II v Woodhouse Grange II 
Patrington I v Hull Zingari II 
Pocklington I v Bridlington I 
Scarborough II v Londesborough Park I 
Sutton-on-Hull I v Hornsea I 

Division 1 West 

Clifton Alliance II v Harrogate II 
Dringhouses I v Sessay II 
Easingwold I v Bolton Percy I 
Osbaldwick I v Heworth I 
Thirsk I v Knaresborough I 
Thorp Arch & Boston Spa I v Carlton Towers I 

Division 2 Ebor 

Castleford II v Woodhouse Grange III 
Hemingbrough I v Church Fenton I 
Heslington I v Yapham I 
Ledsham I v York III 
Selby I v Wheldrake I 
Stamford Bridge II v Dunnington II 

Division 2 Galtres 

Bilton In Ainsty I v Easingwold II 
Knaresborough II v Tadcaster Magnet I 
Pannal I v Stillington I 
Pickering II v Malton and Old Malton II 
Rufforth I v Sheriff Hutton Bridge III 
South Milford I v Ripon I 

Division 2 Holderness 

Cottingham II v Newport I 
Hessle I v Hull Ionians Coal Exporters I 
Middleton/North Dalton I v Sutton-on-Hull II 
North Ferriby I v Beverley Town III 
South Holderness I v Brandesburton I 
Welton II v Driffield Town III 

Division 3 Ebor 

Carlton Towers II v Drax I 
Heworth II v Ovington I 
Hillam & Monk Fryston I v Bishopthorpe I 
Saxton I v Acomb II 
Whitkirk II v South Milford II 
York IV v Goole Town II 

Division 3 Galtres 

Bolton Percy II v Hovingham I 
Duncombe Park I v Wetherby I 
Londesborough Park II v Osbaldwick II 
Tadcaster Magnet II v Thorp Arch & Boston Spa II 
Westow I v Dringhouses II 
 

Division 3 Holderness 

Beverley Town IV v Kirkella I 
Driffield Town IV v Pocklington II 
Hornsea II v Middleton/North Dalton II 
Hull Strikers I v Gilberdyke I 
Humbleton I v Patrington II 
Pelican I v Walkington I 

Division 4 Ebor 

Cawood I v Long Marston I 
Church Fenton II v Saxton II 
Copmanthorpe I v Selby II 
Drax II v Ledsham II 
Eastrington I v Burn I 
Woodhouse Grange IV v Hillam & Monk Fryston II 

Division 4 Galtres 

Hovingham II v Bilton In Ainsty II 
Long Marston II v Cawood II 
New Earswick II v Copmanthorpe II 
Sheriff Hutton Bridge IV v Rufforth II 
Stillington II v Heslington II 
 

Division 4 Holderness 

Brandesburton II v Cottingham III 
Cherry Burton I v Eastrington II 
Old Hymerians I v Swanland I 
Skirlaugh I v South Holderness II 
 
 
 

Division 5 Holderness 

Cottingham IV v Humbleton II 
Dalton Holme I v Newport II 
Hutton Cranswick I v Bransholme & Kingswood I 
Kirkella II v Hull Zingari III 
 
 
 

Sunday Division 

Drax III v Carlton Towers III 
Driffield Town V v Hull Zingari IV 
Gilberdyke II v Goole Town 
Hessle III v Hull Strikers 
Pelican v Patrington III 
Sutton-on-Hull III v Beverley Town V 
Welton III v Brandesburton 
Saturday 31st July / Sunday 1st August 

ECB Premier League 

Clifton Alliance I v York I 
Driffield Town I v Castleford I 
Scarborough I v Harrogate I 
Sheriff Hutton Bridge I v Woodhouse Grange I 
Stamford Bridge I v Acomb I 
Yorkshire Academy v Dunnington I 

Premier Division 

Beverley Town I v Sheriff Hutton Bridge II 
Pickering I v Folkton & Flixton I 
Studley Royal I v Goole Town I 
Welton I v Malton and Old Malton I 
Whitkirk I v Sessay I 
York II v Hull Zingari I 

Division 1 East 

Bridlington I v Patrington I 
Cottingham I v Hornsea I 
Hull Zingari II v Scarborough II 
Londesborough Park I v Beverley Town II 
Sutton-on-Hull I v Driffield Town II 
Woodhouse Grange II v Pocklington I 

Division 1 West 

Carlton Towers I v Bolton Percy I 
Easingwold I v Thirsk I 
Harrogate II v Osbaldwick I 
Heworth I v Thorp Arch & Boston Spa I 
Knaresborough I v Dringhouses I 
Sessay II v Clifton Alliance II 

Division 2 Ebor 

Castleford II v Ledsham I 
Church Fenton I v Stamford Bridge II 
Dunnington II v Woodhouse Grange III 
Wheldrake I v Hemingbrough I 
Yapham I v Selby I 
York III v Heslington I 

Division 2 Galtres 

Bilton In Ainsty I v Pickering II 
Malton and Old Malton II v Pannal I 
Ripon I v Rufforth I 
Sheriff Hutton Bridge III v Knaresborough II 
Stillington I v South Milford I 
Tadcaster Magnet I v Easingwold II 

Division 2 Holderness 

Beverley Town III v Hull Ionians Coal Exporters I 
Brandesburton I v North Ferriby I 
Driffield Town III v South Holderness I 
Hessle I v Sutton-on-Hull II 
Middleton/North Dalton I v Cottingham II 
Newport I v Welton II 

Division 3 Ebor 

Acomb II v York IV 
Drax I v Heworth II 
Goole Town II v Bishopthorpe I 
Hillam & Monk Fryston I v Carlton Towers II 
Ovington I v Whitkirk II 
South Milford II v Saxton I 

Division 3 Galtres 

Bolton Percy II v Tadcaster Magnet II 
Dringhouses II v Duncombe Park I 
New Earswick I v Westow I 
Thorp Arch & Boston Spa II v Londesborough Park II 
Wetherby I v Hovingham I 
 

Division 3 Holderness 

Gilberdyke I v Beverley Town IV 
Hornsea II v Hull Strikers I 
Kirkella I v Humbleton I 
Patrington II v Driffield Town IV 
Pocklington II v Pelican I 
Walkington I v Middleton/North Dalton II 

Division 4 Ebor 

Burn I v Drax II 
Ledsham II v Hillam & Monk Fryston II 
Long Marston I v Church Fenton II 
Saxton II v Copmanthorpe I 
Selby II v Eastrington I 
Woodhouse Grange IV v Cawood I 

Division 4 Galtres 

Cawood II v Bilton In Ainsty II 
Copmanthorpe II v Stillington II 
Duncombe Park II v Sheriff Hutton Bridge IV 
Heslington II v Long Marston II 
Rufforth II v New Earswick II 
 

Division 4 Holderness 

Eastrington II v Hull Ionians Coal Exporters II 
Old Hymerians I v Brandesburton II 
Skirlaugh I v Cherry Burton I 
South Holderness II v Cottingham III 
Swanland I v Hessle II 
 
 

Division 5 Holderness 

Bransholme & Kingswood I v Dalton Holme I 
Cottingham IV v Kirkella II 
Humbleton II v Newport II 
Hutton Cranswick I v Hull Zingari III 
 
 
 

Sunday Division 

Brandesburton v Sutton-on-Hull III 
Driffield Town V v Welton III 
Gilberdyke II v Beverley Town V 
Hessle III v Drax III 
Hull Strikers v Carlton Towers III 
Hull Zingari IV v Pelican 
Patrington III v Goole Town 
Saturday 7th August / Sunday 8th August 

ECB Premier League 

Acomb I v Dunnington I 
Castleford I v Sheriff Hutton Bridge I 
Driffield Town I v Yorkshire Academy 
Harrogate I v Stamford Bridge I 
Woodhouse Grange I v Clifton Alliance I 
York I v Scarborough I 

Premier Division 

Folkton & Flixton I v Welton I 
Hull Zingari I v Beverley Town I 
Malton and Old Malton I v Whitkirk I 
Pickering I v Studley Royal I 
Sessay I v York II 
Sheriff Hutton Bridge II v Goole Town I 

Division 1 East 

Beverley Town II v Hull Zingari II 
Cottingham I v Sutton-on-Hull I 
Hornsea I v Londesborough Park I 
Patrington I v Woodhouse Grange II 
Pocklington I v Driffield Town II 
Scarborough II v Bridlington I 

Division 1 West 

Bolton Percy I v Heworth I 
Carlton Towers I v Easingwold I 
Clifton Alliance II v Knaresborough I 
Dringhouses I v Thirsk I 
Osbaldwick I v Sessay II 
Thorp Arch & Boston Spa I v Harrogate II 

Division 2 Ebor 

Dunnington II v Castleford II 
Hemingbrough I v Yapham I 
Heslington I v Ledsham I 
Selby I v York III 
Stamford Bridge II v Wheldrake I 
Woodhouse Grange III v Church Fenton I 

Division 2 Galtres 

Easingwold II v Sheriff Hutton Bridge III 
Knaresborough II v Ripon I 
Pannal I v Pickering II 
Rufforth I v Stillington I 
South Milford I v Malton and Old Malton II 
Tadcaster Magnet I v Bilton In Ainsty I 

Division 2 Holderness 

Hessle I v Middleton/North Dalton I 
Hull Ionians Coal Exporters I v Brandesburton I 
North Ferriby I v Driffield Town III 
South Holderness I v Newport I 
Sutton-on-Hull II v Beverley Town III 
Welton II v Cottingham II 

Division 3 Ebor 

Bishopthorpe I v Acomb II 
Goole Town II v Hillam & Monk Fryston I 
Heworth II v Carlton Towers II 
Saxton I v Ovington I 
Whitkirk II v Drax I 
York IV v South Milford II 

Division 3 Galtres 

Duncombe Park I v New Earswick I 
Hovingham I v Dringhouses II 
Londesborough Park II v Tadcaster Magnet II 
Westow I v Osbaldwick II 
Wetherby I v Bolton Percy II 
 

Division 3 Holderness 

Beverley Town IV v Hull Strikers I 
Driffield Town IV v Kirkella I 
Humbleton I v Gilberdyke I 
Middleton/North Dalton II v Pocklington II 
Pelican I v Patrington II 
Walkington I v Hornsea II 

Division 4 Ebor 

Church Fenton II v Cawood I 
Copmanthorpe I v Long Marston I 
Drax II v Selby II 
Eastrington I v Saxton II 
Hillam & Monk Fryston II v Burn I 
Ledsham II v Woodhouse Grange IV 

Division 4 Galtres 

Bilton In Ainsty II v Heslington II 
Cawood II v Hovingham II 
Long Marston II v Copmanthorpe II 
New Earswick II v Duncombe Park II 
Stillington II v Rufforth II 
 

Division 4 Holderness 

Brandesburton II v Hessle II 
Cherry Burton I v South Holderness II 
Old Hymerians I v Cottingham III 
Skirlaugh I v Eastrington II 
Swanland I v Hull Ionians Coal Exporters II 

Division 5 Holderness 

Cottingham IV v Dalton Holme I 
Hutton Cranswick I v Humbleton II 
Kirkella II v Bransholme & Kingswood I 
Newport II v Hull Zingari III 
 

Sunday Division 

Beverley Town V v Patrington III 
Carlton Towers III v Gilberdyke II 
Goole Town v Drax III 
Pelican v Hessle III 
Welton III v Hull Zingari IV 
Saturday 14th / Sunday 15th August 

ECB Premier League 

Clifton Alliance I v Castleford I 
Dunnington I v Harrogate I 
Scarborough I v Woodhouse Grange I 
Sheriff Hutton Bridge I v Driffield Town I 
Stamford Bridge I v York I 
Yorkshire Academy v Acomb I 

Premier Division 

Beverley Town I v Sessay I 
Goole Town I v Hull Zingari I 
Studley Royal I v Sheriff Hutton Bridge II 
Welton I v Pickering I 
Whitkirk I v Folkton & Flixton I 
York II v Malton and Old Malton I 

Division 1 East 

Bridlington I v Beverley Town II 
Driffield Town II v Patrington I 
Hull Zingari II v Hornsea I 
Londesborough Park I v Cottingham I 
Sutton-on-Hull I v Pocklington I 
Woodhouse Grange II v Scarborough II 

Division 1 West 

Easingwold I v Dringhouses I 
Harrogate II v Bolton Percy I 
Heworth I v Carlton Towers I 
Knaresborough I v Osbaldwick I 
Sessay II v Thorp Arch & Boston Spa I 
Thirsk I v Clifton Alliance II 

Division 2 Ebor 

Castleford II v Heslington I 
Church Fenton I v Dunnington II 
Ledsham I v Selby I 
Wheldrake I v Woodhouse Grange III 
Yapham I v Stamford Bridge II 
York III v Hemingbrough I 

Division 2 Galtres 

Bilton In Ainsty I v Pannal I 
Malton and Old Malton II v Rufforth I 
Pickering II v South Milford I 
Ripon I v Easingwold II 
Sheriff Hutton Bridge III v Tadcaster Magnet I 
Stillington I v Knaresborough II 

Division 2 Holderness 

Beverley Town III v Hessle I 
Brandesburton I v Sutton-on-Hull II 
Cottingham II v South Holderness I 
Driffield Town III v Hull Ionians Coal Exporters I 
Middleton/North Dalton I v Welton II 
Newport I v North Ferriby I 

Division 3 Ebor 

Acomb II v Goole Town II 
Carlton Towers II v Whitkirk II 
Drax I v Saxton I 
Hillam & Monk Fryston I v Heworth II 
Ovington I v York IV 
South Milford II v Bishopthorpe I 

Division 3 Galtres 

Bolton Percy II v Londesborough Park II 
Dringhouses II v Wetherby I 
New Earswick I v Hovingham I 
Osbaldwick II v Duncombe Park I 
Thorp Arch & Boston Spa II v Westow I 
 

Division 3 Holderness 

Gilberdyke I v Driffield Town IV 
Hornsea II v Beverley Town IV 
Hull Strikers I v Humbleton I 
Kirkella I v Pelican I 
Patrington II v Middleton/North Dalton II 
Pocklington II v Walkington I 

Division 4 Ebor 

Burn I v Ledsham II 
Cawood I v Copmanthorpe I 
Long Marston I v Eastrington I 
Saxton II v Drax II 
Selby II v Hillam & Monk Fryston II 
Woodhouse Grange IV v Church Fenton II 

Division 4 Galtres 

Copmanthorpe II v Bilton In Ainsty II 
Duncombe Park II v Stillington II 
Heslington II v Cawood II 
Hovingham II v Sheriff Hutton Bridge IV 
Rufforth II v Long Marston II 
 

Division 4 Holderness 

Cottingham III v Swanland I 
Eastrington II v Old Hymerians I 
Hessle II v Cherry Burton I 
Hull Ionians Coal Exporters II v Skirlaugh I 
South Holderness II v Brandesburton II 
 
 

Division 5 Holderness 

Bransholme & Kingswood I v Kirkella II 
Hull Zingari III v Cottingham IV 
Humbleton II v Dalton Holme I 
 
Hull Zingari III v Bransholme & Kingswood I 
(Playing Sunday 15th August) 
 

Sunday Division 

Drax III v Beverley Town V 
Gilberdyke II v Driffield Town V 
Goole Town v Brandesburton 
Hull Zingari IV v Patrington III 
Pelican v Hull Strikers 
Sutton-on-Hull III v Carlton Towers III 
Welton III v Hessle III 
Saturday 21st / Sunday 22nd August 

ECB Premier League 

Castleford I v Scarborough I 
Driffield Town I v Clifton Alliance I 
Harrogate I v Acomb I 
Sheriff Hutton Bridge I v Yorkshire Academy 
Woodhouse Grange I v Stamford Bridge I 
York I v Dunnington I 

Premier Division 

Folkton & Flixton I v York II 
Hull Zingari I v Sheriff Hutton Bridge II 
Malton and Old Malton I v Beverley Town I 
Pickering I v Whitkirk I 
Sessay I v Goole Town I 
Welton I v Studley Royal I 

Division 1 East 

Beverley Town II v Woodhouse Grange II 
Cottingham I v Hull Zingari II 
Hornsea I v Bridlington I 
Londesborough Park I v Sutton-on-Hull I 
Patrington I v Pocklington I 
Scarborough II v Driffield Town II 

Division 1 West 

Bolton Percy I v Sessay II 
Carlton Towers I v Harrogate II 
Clifton Alliance II v Dringhouses I 
Heworth I v Easingwold I 
Osbaldwick I v Thirsk I 
Thorp Arch & Boston Spa I v Knaresborough I 

Division 2 Ebor 

Church Fenton I v Castleford II 
Dunnington II v Wheldrake I 
Hemingbrough I v Ledsham I 
Selby I v Heslington I 
Stamford Bridge II v York III 
Woodhouse Grange III v Yapham I 

Division 2 Galtres 

Easingwold II v Stillington I 
Knaresborough II v Malton and Old Malton II 
Rufforth I v Pickering II 
Sheriff Hutton Bridge III v Bilton In Ainsty I 
South Milford I v Pannal I 
Tadcaster Magnet I v Ripon I 

Division 2 Holderness 

Beverley Town III v Middleton/North Dalton I 
Hessle I v Brandesburton I 
Hull Ionians Coal Exporters I v Newport I 
North Ferriby I v Cottingham II 
South Holderness I v Welton II 
Sutton-on-Hull II v Driffield Town III 

Division 3 Ebor 

Acomb II v Hillam & Monk Fryston I 
Bishopthorpe I v Ovington I 
Goole Town II v South Milford II 
Saxton I v Carlton Towers II 
Whitkirk II v Heworth II 
York IV v Drax I 

Division 3 Galtres 

Dringhouses II v Bolton Percy II 
Duncombe Park I v Thorp Arch & Boston Spa II 
Hovingham I v Osbaldwick II 
Westow I v Tadcaster Magnet II 
Wetherby I v New Earswick I 
 

Division 3 Holderness 

Driffield Town IV v Hull Strikers I 
Humbleton I v Beverley Town IV 
Middleton/North Dalton II v Kirkella I 
Pelican I v Gilberdyke I 
Pocklington II v Hornsea II 
Walkington I v Patrington II 

Division 4 Ebor 

Burn I v Woodhouse Grange IV 
Copmanthorpe I v Church Fenton II 
Drax II v Long Marston I 
Eastrington I v Cawood I 
Hillam & Monk Fryston II v Saxton II 
Ledsham II v Selby II 

Division 4 Galtres 

Bilton In Ainsty II v Rufforth II 
Cawood II v Copmanthorpe II 
Heslington II v Hovingham II 
Long Marston II v Duncombe Park II 
New Earswick II v Sheriff Hutton Bridge IV 
 

Division 4 Holderness 

Brandesburton II v Skirlaugh I 
Cherry Burton I v Hull Ionians Coal Exporters II 
Old Hymerians I v Hessle II 
Swanland I v South Holderness II 
 
Cottingham III v Eastrington II 
Hull Ionians Coal Exporters II v Hessle II 
(Playing Sunday 22nd August) 

Division 5 Holderness 

Bransholme & Kingswood I v Humbleton II 
Dalton Holme I v Cottingham IV 
Kirkella II v Hutton Cranswick I 
 
 
 
 
 

Sunday Division 

Beverley Town V v Carlton Towers III 
Driffield Town V v Drax III 
Gilberdyke II v Welton III 
Hull Zingari IV v Hull Strikers 
Patrington III v Brandesburton 
Pelican v Sutton-on-Hull III 
 
 
Saturday 28th / Sunday 29th August 

ECB Premier League 

Acomb I v York I 
Clifton Alliance I v Sheriff Hutton Bridge I 
Dunnington I v Woodhouse Grange I 
Scarborough I v Driffield Town I 
Stamford Bridge I v Castleford I 
Yorkshire Academy v Harrogate I 

Premier Division 

Beverley Town I v Folkton & Flixton I 
Goole Town I v Malton and Old Malton I 
Sheriff Hutton Bridge II v Sessay I 
Studley Royal I v Hull Zingari I 
Whitkirk I v Welton I 
York II v Pickering I 

Division 1 East 

Bridlington I v Cottingham I 
Driffield Town II v Beverley Town II 
Hull Zingari II v Londesborough Park I 
Pocklington I v Scarborough II 
Woodhouse Grange II v Hornsea I 
 

Division 1 West 

Dringhouses I v Osbaldwick I 
Easingwold I v Clifton Alliance II 
Harrogate II v Heworth I 
Knaresborough I v Bolton Percy I 
Sessay II v Carlton Towers I 
Thirsk I v Thorp Arch & Boston Spa I 

Division 2 Ebor 

Castleford II v Selby I 
Heslington I v Hemingbrough I 
Ledsham I v Stamford Bridge II 
Wheldrake I v Church Fenton I 
Yapham I v Dunnington II 
York III v Woodhouse Grange III 

Division 2 Galtres 

Bilton In Ainsty I v South Milford I 
Malton and Old Malton II v Easingwold II 
Pannal I v Rufforth I 
Pickering II v Knaresborough II 
Ripon I v Sheriff Hutton Bridge III 
Stillington I v Tadcaster Magnet I 

Division 2 Holderness 

Brandesburton I v Beverley Town III 
Cottingham II v Hull Ionians Coal Exporters I 
Driffield Town III v Hessle I 
Middleton/North Dalton I v South Holderness I 
Newport I v Sutton-on-Hull II 
Welton II v North Ferriby II 

Division 3 Ebor 

Carlton Towers II v York IV 
Drax I v Bishopthorpe I 
Heworth II v Saxton I 
Hillam & Monk Fryston I v Whitkirk II 
Ovington I v Goole Town II 
South Milford II v Acomb II 

Division 3 Galtres 

Londesborough Park II v Westow I 
New Earswick I v Dringhouses II 
Osbaldwick II v Wetherby I 
Tadcaster Magnet II v Duncombe Park I 
Thorp Arch & Boston Spa II v Hovingham I 
 

Division 3 Holderness 

Beverley Town IV v Driffield Town IV 
Gilberdyke I v Middleton/North Dalton II 
Hornsea II v Humbleton I 
Hull Strikers I v Pelican I 
Kirkella I v Walkington I 
Patrington II v Pocklington II 

Division 4 Ebor 

Cawood I v Drax II 
Church Fenton II v Eastrington I 
Long Marston I v Hillam & Monk Fryston II 
Saxton II v Ledsham II 
Selby II v Burn I 
Woodhouse Grange IV v Copmanthorpe I 

Division 4 Galtres 

Copmanthorpe II v Heslington II 
Duncombe Park II v Bilton In Ainsty II 
Hovingham II v New Earswick II 
Rufforth II v Cawood II 
Sheriff Hutton Bridge IV v Stillington II 
 

Division 4 Holderness 

Cherry Burton I v Brandesburton II 
Eastrington II v Swanland I 
Hessle II v Cottingham III 
Hull Ionians Coal Exporters II v South Holderness II 
Skirlaugh I v Old Hymerians I 

Division 5 Holderness 

Dalton Holme I v Newport II 
Hull Zingari III v Hutton Cranswick I 
 
Cottingham IV v Bransholme & Kingswood I 
(Playing Sunday 29th August) 

Sunday Division 

Drax III v Sutton-on-Hull III 
Hessle III v Carlton Towers III 
Hull Strikers v Brandesburton 
Patrington III v Driffield Town V 
Pelican v Hull Zingari IV 
Monday 30th August 

ECB Premier League 

Acomb I v Clifton Alliance I 
Dunnington I v Scarborough I 
Harrogate I v Sheriff Hutton Bridge I 
Woodhouse Grange I v Castleford I 
York I v Driffield Town I 
Yorkshire Academy v Stamford Bridge I 

Premier Division 

No Fixtures 
 
 
 
 
 

Division 1 East 

Sutton-on-Hull I v Scarborough II 
 
 
 
 
 

Division 1 West 

Osbaldwick I v Bolton Percy I 
 
 
 
 
 

Division 2 Ebor 

Castleford II v York III 
Hemingbrough I v Dunnington II 
Heslington I v Wheldrake I 
Ledsham I v Yapham I 
Selby I v Church Fenton I 
Stamford Bridge II v Woodhouse Grange III 

Division 2 Galtres 

Bilton In Ainsty I v Malton and Old Malton II 
Knaresborough II v Easingwold II 
Pannal I v Ripon I 
Pickering II v Stillington I 
Rufforth I v Tadcaster Magnet I 
South Milford I v Sheriff Hutton Bridge III 

Division 2 Holderness 

Cottingham II v Driffield Town III 
Hull Ionians Coal Exporters I v Sutton-on-Hull II 
Middleton/North Dalton I v Newport I 
North Ferriby I v Hessle I 
South Holderness I v Beverley Town III 
Welton II v Brandesburton I 

Division 3 Ebor 

No Fixtures 
 
 
 
 
 

Division 3 Galtres 

No Fixtures 
 
 
 
 
 

Division 3 Holderness 

No Fixtures 

Division 4 Ebor 

No Fixtures 

Division 4 Galtres 

No Fixtures 

Division 4 Holderness 

No Fixtures 

Division 5 Holderness 

No Fixtures 
Saturday 4th / Sunday 5th September 

ECB Premier League 

Castleford I v Dunnington I 
Clifton Alliance I v Yorkshire Academy 
Driffield Town I v Stamford Bridge I 
Sheriff Hutton Bridge I v Scarborough I 
Woodhouse Grange I v Acomb I 
York I v Harrogate I 

Premier Division 

Folkton & Flixton I v Goole Town I 
Malton and Old Malton I v Sheriff Hutton Bridge II 
Pickering I v Beverley Town I 
Sessay I v Hull Zingari I 
Welton I v York II 
Whitkirk I v Studley Royal I 

Division 1 East 

Beverley Town II v Pocklington I 
Cottingham I v Woodhouse Grange II 
Hornsea I v Driffield Town II 
Hull Zingari II v Sutton-on-Hull I 
Londesborough Park I v Bridlington I 
Scarborough II v Patrington I 

Division 1 West 

Bolton Percy I v Thirsk I 
Carlton Towers I v Knaresborough I 
Harrogate II v Easingwold I 
Heworth I v Sessay II 
Osbaldwick I v Clifton Alliance II 
Thorp Arch & Boston Spa I v Dringhouses I 

Division 2 Ebor 

Church Fenton I v Yapham I 
Dunnington II v York III 
Hemingbrough I v Selby I 
Stamford Bridge II v Heslington I 
Wheldrake I v Castleford II 
Woodhouse Grange III v Ledsham I 

Division 2 Galtres 

Easingwold II v Pickering II 
Knaresborough II v Pannal I 
Ripon I v Bilton In Ainsty I 
Rufforth I v South Milford I 
Sheriff Hutton Bridge III v Stillington I 
Tadcaster Magnet I v Malton and Old Malton II 

Division 2 Holderness 

Beverley Town III v Driffield Town III 
Brandesburton I v Middleton/North Dalton I 
Hessle I v Newport I 
Hull Ionians Coal Exporters I v Welton II 
North Ferriby I v South Holderness I 
Sutton-on-Hull II v Cottingham II 

Division 3 Ebor 

Acomb II v Ovington I 
Bishopthorpe I v Carlton Towers II 
Goole Town II v Drax I 
Saxton I v Whitkirk II 
South Milford II v Hillam & Monk Fryston I 
York IV v Heworth II 

Division 3 Galtres 

Dringhouses II v Osbaldwick II 
Duncombe Park I v Londesborough Park II 
Hovingham I v Tadcaster Magnet II 
New Earswick I v Bolton Percy II 
Wetherby I v Thorp Arch & Boston Spa II 
 

Division 3 Holderness 

Driffield Town IV v Humbleton I 
Middleton/North Dalton II v Hull Strikers I 
Patrington II v Hornsea II 
Pelican I v Beverley Town IV 
Pocklington II v Kirkella I 
Walkington I v Gilberdyke I 

Division 4 Ebor 

Burn I v Saxton II 
Drax II v Church Fenton II 
Eastrington I v Copmanthorpe I 
Hillam & Monk Fryston II v Cawood I 
Ledsham II v Long Marston I 
Selby II v Woodhouse Grange IV 

Division 4 Galtres 

Cawood II v Duncombe Park II 
Copmanthorpe II v Hovingham II 
Heslington II v Rufforth II 
Long Marston II v Sheriff Hutton Bridge IV 
Stillington II v New Earswick II 
 

Division 4 Holderness 

South Holderness II v Hull Ionians Coal Exporters II 
 
 
 
 
 

Division 5 Holderness 

Humbleton II v Hutton Cranswick II 
Newport II v Kirkella II 
 
 
 
 

Sunday Division 

Brandesburton v Beverley Town V 
Drax III v Patrington III 
Driffield Town V v Carlton Towers III 
Goole Town v Welton III 
Hessle III v Goole Town 
Hull Strikers v Sutton-on-Hull III 
Saturday 11th / Sunday 12th September 

ECB Premier League 

No Fixtures 
 
 
 
 
 

Premier Division 

Beverley Town I v Welton I 
Goole Town I v Pickering I 
Hull Zingari I v Malton and Old Malton I 
Sheriff Hutton Bridge II v Folkton & Flixton I 
Studley Royal I v Sessay I 
York II v Whitkirk I 

Division 1 East 

Bridlington I v Hull Zingari II 
Driffield Town II v Cottingham I 
Patrington I v Beverley Town II 
Pocklington I v Hornsea I 
Woodhouse Grange II v Londesborough Park I 
 

Division 1 West 

Clifton Alliance II v Thorp Arch & Boston Spa I 
Dringhouses I v Bolton Percy I 
Easingwold I v Osbaldwick I 
Knaresborough I v Heworth I 
Sessay II v Harrogate II 
Thirsk I v Carlton Towers I 

Division 2 Ebor 

Castleford II v Hemingbrough I 
Heslington I v Woodhouse Grange III 
Ledsham I v Dunnington II 
Selby I v Stamford Bridge II 
Yapham I v Wheldrake I 
York III v Church Fenton I 

Division 2 Galtres 

Bilton In Ainsty I v Rufforth I 
Malton and Old Malton II v Sheriff Hutton Bridge III 
Pannal I v Easingwold II 
Pickering II v Tadcaster Magnet I 
South Milford I v Knaresborough II 
Stillington I v Ripon I 

Division 2 Holderness 

Driffield Town III v Brandesburton I 
Middleton/North Dalton I v North Ferriby I 
Newport I v Beverley Town III 
South Holderness I v Hull Ionians Coal Exporters I 
Welton II v Sutton-on-Hull II 
 

Division 3 Ebor 

Carlton Towers II v Goole Town II 
Drax I v Acomb II 
Heworth II v Bishopthorpe I 
Hillam & Monk Fryston I v Saxton I 
Ovington I v South Milford II 
Whitkirk II v York IV 

Division 3 Galtres 

Bolton Percy II v Westow I 
Londesborough Park II v Hovingham I 
Osbaldwick II v New Earswick I 
Tadcaster Magnet II v Wetherby I 
Thorp Arch & Boston Spa II v Dringhouses II 
 

Division 3 Holderness 

Beverley Town IV v Middleton/North Dalton II 
Gilberdyke I v Pocklington II 
Hornsea II v Driffield Town IV 
Hull Strikers I v Walkington I 
Humbleton I v Pelican I 
Kirkella I v Patrington II 

Division 4 Ebor 

Cawood I v Ledsham II 
Church Fenton II v Hillam & Monk Fryston II 
Copmanthorpe I v Drax II 
Long Marston I v Burn I 
Saxton II v Selby II 
Woodhouse Grange IV v Eastrington I 

Division 4 Galtres 

Duncombe Park II v Heslington II 
Hovingham II v Stillington II 
New Earswick II v Long Marston II 
Rufforth II v Copmanthorpe II 
Sheriff Hutton Bridge IV v Bilton In Ainsty II 
 

Division 4 Holderness 

No Fixtures 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Division 5 Holderness 

No Fixtures 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Sunday Division 

Beverley Town V v Sutton-on-Hull III 
Brandesburton v Hull Strikers 
Carlton Towers III v Goole Town 
Drax III v Driffield Town V 
Gilberdyke II v Hessle III 
Patrington III v Hull Zingari IV 
Welton III v Pelican 
Our site uses cookies. For more information, see our cookie policy. Accept cookies and close
Reject cookies Manage settings